You can look at Our Tipster Tips

Event Tip Tipster
Liga Deportiva Universitaria - Aucas 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Lanus - Racing Club 1:2(Score) tipster3
CD Sonsonate - CD Aguila 0:3(Score) tipster3
Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Waitakere United 1:1(Score) tipster3
Tasman United - Wellington Phoenix 2:1(Score) tipster3
Canterbury United - Auckland City 2:1(Score) tipster3
Necaxa - CF Monterrey 2:1(Score) tipster3
Eastern Suburbs - Team Wellington 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fujieda MYFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0(Score) tipster3
Azul Claro Numazu - Kataller Toyama 0:3(Score) tipster3
FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:1(Score) tipster3
Fukushima United - Thespakusatsu 1:3(Score) tipster3
Blaublitz Akita - SC Sagamihara 1:0(Score) tipster3
Gainare Tottori - Yokohama SCC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Grulla Morioka - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nagano Parceiro - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1(Score) tipster3
Vanraure Hachnohe - Cerezo Osaka 2:1(Score) tipster3
Western United FC - Melbourne Victory 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sydney W. - Melbourne City W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gyeongnam - Busan I Park 0:1(Score) tipster3
Adelaide United FC - Newcastle Jets 0:1(Score) tipster3
PSIS Semarang - Arema Indonesia 2:0(Score) tipster3
Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara Surabaya United 0:0(Score) tipster3
Empoli - AS Roma U19 1:3(Score) tipster3
Sivas 4 Eylul Belediyespor - Bandirmaspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
FC Aragats - Ararat Yerevan 2 0:2(Score) tipster3
Torpedo Yerevan - Lernayin Artsakh FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
FC Alashkert 2 - Shirak Gyumri 2 4:1(Score) tipster3
FC Van - Ararat-Armenia-2 0:2(Score) tipster3
Dilijan FC - Masis FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Energie Cottbus U19 - Holstein Kiel U19 2:3(Score) tipster3
Kaiserslautern U19 - Ulm 1846 U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Rayo Vallecano W. - UD Granadilla Tenerife W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Gumushanespor - Sanliurfaspor 5:1(Score) tipster3
Vanspor - Tuzlaspor 1:2(Score) tipster3
Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B 0:1(Score) tipster3
Santa Eulalia - Racing Ferrol 1:0(Score) tipster3
UD Melilla - Atletico Baleares 2:1(Score) tipster3
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Inegolspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldakspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
A. Selcukluspor - AS Sariyer 1:1(Score) tipster3
Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 1:1(Score) tipster3
Corum Belediyespor - Samsunspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
Ergene Velimese - Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Utas Usakspor A.s - Kardemir Karabukspor 3:1(Score) tipster3
Kastamonuspor - Idare Genclik 1:2(Score) tipster3
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Kirsehir Belediyespor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Eyupspor - Elazigspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
Adana Demirspor - Nigde Belediyespor 2:0(Score) tipster3
FK Sumgayit - Gabala 0:2(Score) tipster3
Zira - Sabayil 1:1(Score) tipster3
Silkeborg IF - Randers 1:3(Score) tipster3
Cagliari - Sampdoria U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Guimaraes B - SAO Martinho 0:1(Score) tipster3
ARC Oleiros - Praiense 1:2(Score) tipster3
UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti 2:1(Score) tipster3
Krylia Sovetov Samara - Ural Yekaterinburg 0:2(Score) tipster3
Eibar - Getafe 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atletico Madrid W. - Athletic Bilbao W. 3:1(Score) tipster3
Girona - Lugo 3:1(Score) tipster3
CD Las Rozas - UD Ibiza 0:2(Score) tipster3
UP Langreo - Coruxo 2:1(Score) tipster3
CF Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian Reyes 2:1(Score) tipster3
Celta Vigo B - Real Oviedo B 2:1(Score) tipster3
Osmanlispor - Altay Izmir 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Konyaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:2(Score) tipster3
Vitesse - Feyenoord 2:0(Score) tipster3
Badak Lampung - Persija Jakarta 1:0(Score) tipster3
Feirense - Benfica Lisbon B 0:0(Score) tipster3
Mohun Bagan AC - Churchill Brothers 1:1(Score) tipster3
Lecce - Genoa 0:1(Score) tipster3
Inter Milan W. - AS Roma W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
KS Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa 2:0(Score) tipster3
Torreense - Caldas SC 0:2(Score) tipster3
Colombe FC - AS Fortuna Mfou 0:1(Score) tipster3
Feutcheu FC - PWD Bamenda 1:0(Score) tipster3
Hajduk Split II - HNK Sibenik 2:1(Score) tipster3
West Bromwich Albion - Swansea 1:1(Score) tipster3
Manchester United W. - Everton W. 2:0(Score) tipster3
Chelsea W. - Manchester City W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2(Score) tipster3
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 2:0(Score) tipster3
Dunakanyar - Szolnoki Mav FC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Gyori Eto FC - FC Ajka 3:1(Score) tipster3
Kazincbaricika BSC - Soroksar 1:0(Score) tipster3
Budafoki MTE - Szeged 2011 1:1(Score) tipster3
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Budaorsi 2:1(Score) tipster3
Kenya Commercial Bank - Posta Ranger FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Vardar Skopje - Skendija Tetovo 0:1(Score) tipster3
KF Shkupi Skopje - Gjorce Petrov 1:2(Score) tipster3
Struga Trim-Lum - FK Borec 1:1(Score) tipster3
FK Renova - FK Rabotnicki Skopje 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sevilla W. - Madrid CCF W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
UD Las Palmas Atletico - Pontevedra 2:1(Score) tipster3
Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernigov 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Mariupol - FK Lviv 1:0(Score) tipster3
Arda FK - CSKA Sofia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Haugesund - Viking FK 1:1(Score) tipster3
Rudes - Bijelo Brdo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Aswan SC - Tanta FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Linas Monthlery Esa - Evreux FC 27 1:2(Score) tipster3
ES Nanterre - FC Bastia Borgo 1:2(Score) tipster3
Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 1:1(Score) tipster3
Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen 0:2(Score) tipster3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Darmstadt 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Viktoria Berlin 1:2(Score) tipster3
Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo 0:2(Score) tipster3
Union Furstenwalde - Meuselwitz 2:0(Score) tipster3
Lichtenberg 47 - Auerbach 1:1(Score) tipster3
Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow 2:1(Score) tipster3
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rad Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 1:3(Score) tipster3
Dieppe - RC Lens 0:4(Score) tipster3
Sabah - Neftchi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Enyimba - San Pedro FC 1:1(Score) tipster3
Esae FC - Daring Club Motema Pembe 2:1(Score) tipster3
Zanaco - RSB Berkane 2:1(Score) tipster3
SønderjyskE - Esbjerg 2:1(Score) tipster3
AGF Aarhus - Lyngby BK 2:0(Score) tipster3
Olympique de Valence - Paris FC 1:4(Score) tipster3
Duisburg - FC Bayern Munchen II 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen W. - Essen-Schonebeck W. 0:4(Score) tipster3
Duisburg W. - Cologne W. 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sand W. - Wolfsburg W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
St. Pauli II - Lubeck 0:3(Score) tipster3
Wolfsburg II - Werder Bremen II 2:0(Score) tipster3
Hannoverscher SC - Hamburger II 0:3(Score) tipster3
Freiburg II - Elversberg 2:1(Score) tipster3
Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:0(Score) tipster3
Lamia - OFI Crete 1:2(Score) tipster3
Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens FC 1:4(Score) tipster3
Betis - Athletic Bilbao 2:0(Score) tipster3
AS Slimane - CS Chebba 0:2(Score) tipster3
US Tataouine - Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sturm Graz - Altach 1:1(Score) tipster3
SV Mattersburg - Admira Wacker 0:1(Score) tipster3
Mouscron-Peruwelz - Standard Liege 0:1(Score) tipster3
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ceske Budejovice - 1 FK Pribram 2:1(Score) tipster3
RKC Waalwijk - Heerenveen 1:1(Score) tipster3
Groningen - Utrecht 2:1(Score) tipster3
AF Virois - FC Versailles 78 1:1(Score) tipster3
SV Schermbeck 1912 - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1(Score) tipster3
TuS Ennepetal - RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2(Score) tipster3
Holzwickeder SC - Hammer Spvg 2:1(Score) tipster3
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FC Gutersloh 1:1(Score) tipster3
Wiedenbruck - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:1(Score) tipster3
Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhovel 1:1(Score) tipster3
Eintracht Rheine - Erndtebruck 0:0(Score) tipster3
Westfalia Herne - Siegen 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1:0(Score) tipster3
Avellino - Sicula Leonzio 2:1(Score) tipster3
USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - San Pietro 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sondrio Calcio - Pro Sesto 2:1(Score) tipster3
Tritium Calcio 1908 - Castellanzese 1921 1:2(Score) tipster3
Savona - Chieri 1:2(Score) tipster3
Villa Dalme Calcio - Scanzorosciate Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Alzano V. - Caratese 0:2(Score) tipster3
Latina - US Ladispoli 4:1(Score) tipster3
GS Arconatese 1926 - US Inveruno 2:1(Score) tipster3
Casarano Calcio - US Citta di Fasano 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Legnano 1913 - Asd Nibionnoggiono 1:0(Score) tipster3
Muravera - Aprilia 2:1(Score) tipster3
Portici 1906 - Budoni 1:0(Score) tipster3
SEF Torres - ASD Vis Artena 3:0(Score) tipster3
Sorrento - Team Altamura 0:0(Score) tipster3
Real Hyria Nola - Troina 0:3(Score) tipster3
Palermo - Acireale 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sammaurese - Forli 1:3(Score) tipster3
Matelica - Vastese Calcio 1:0(Score) tipster3
Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi 0:1(Score) tipster3
Asd Grassina - Trestina 1:0(Score) tipster3
AC Calvina Sport - Lentigione Calcio 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sasso Marconi 2:0(Score) tipster3
Correggese - AC Crema 0:2(Score) tipster3
Monterosi FC - Sangiovannese 3:0(Score) tipster3
Usd Breno - Fanfulla 0:1(Score) tipster3
A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare 2:3(Score) tipster3
Licata - Marsala 1:2(Score) tipster3
Aglianese Calcio 1923 - Foligno 2:1(Score) tipster3
FC Giugliano 1928 - US Palmese 1912 3:0(Score) tipster3
Progresso Zola Predosa - Fiorenzuola 1:2(Score) tipster3
Nardo Calcio - San Felice Gladiator 1:3(Score) tipster3
Arzachena - ASD Trastevere 1:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri - Francavilla 1931 0:1(Score) tipster3
SS Cassino - ASD Lanusei Calcio 0:2(Score) tipster3
ASD Cittanovese - Roccella 0:1(Score) tipster3
Calcio Caldiero Terme - Campodarsego 0:4(Score) tipster3
Chions 1972 - USD Adriese 1906 1:3(Score) tipster3
Legnago - ASD Cartigliano 2:1(Score) tipster3
A.c. Mestre - Luparense FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Union Feltre ASD - Ambrosiana 2:1(Score) tipster3
Recanatese - Atletico Porto Santelpidio 1:0(Score) tipster3
Villafranca - Belluno 1:1(Score) tipster3
Scandicci - Bastia Calcio 1:1(Score) tipster3
Montebelluna - Chioggia 1:1(Score) tipster3
Giulianova - S.Nicolo Calcio Teramo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 0:0(Score) tipster3
ASD Corigliano Calabro - US Castrovillari 1:3(Score) tipster3
Borgosesia - Fezzanese 2:0(Score) tipster3
AC Bra - Vado FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Foggia - Gelbison Vallo DL 3:1(Score) tipster3
Lucchese - Lavagnese 3:0(Score) tipster3
Real Forte Querceta - Caronnese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Ligorna 1922 - Prato 2:3(Score) tipster3
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano - Verbania 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Sochi - Rubin Kazan 1:2(Score) tipster3
Polokwane City - Maritzburg United 1:3(Score) tipster3
Altinordu - Adanaspor 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bursaspor - Giresunspor 2:1(Score) tipster3
Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lyon W. - Metz W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla 2:0(Score) tipster3
Coton Sport De Garoua - Eding Sport 2:1(Score) tipster3
Dragon Club - Avion FC Du Nkam 2:0(Score) tipster3
Fovu de Baham - Panthère du Ndé 1:3(Score) tipster3
Stade Renard - APEJES Academy 0:1(Score) tipster3
Tonnerre Yaoundé - Yong Sports Academy 2:0(Score) tipster3
Union Sportive de Douala - Canon Yaoundé 2:1(Score) tipster3
NK Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:1(Score) tipster3
Omonia Nicosia - Doksa Katokopias 4:1(Score) tipster3
Newcastle - Southampton 0:1(Score) tipster3
Norwich City - Sheffield United 2:0(Score) tipster3
Aston Villa - Leicester 0:3(Score) tipster3
Tottenham W. - Brighton & Hove W. 1:1(Score) tipster3
Liverpool W. - West Ham W. 2:1(Score) tipster3
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg - Nancy 0:5(Score) tipster3
Les Herbiers - Le Mans UC 72 0:3(Score) tipster3
US Tourcoing FC - Valenciennes 1:5(Score) tipster3
Reims - Saint-Etienne 0:2(Score) tipster3
Hyderabad FC - FC Goa 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sassuolo - Cagliari 0:1(Score) tipster3
Torino - Fiorentina 1:0(Score) tipster3
SPAL - Brescia 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pisa - Virtus Entella 0:0(Score) tipster3
Juve Stabia - Frosinone 0:2(Score) tipster3
Juventus U23 - Carrarese 0:2(Score) tipster3
Lecco - Olbia 1905 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pro Patria - Novara 0:1(Score) tipster3
Arezzo - Gozzano 0:1(Score) tipster3
Padova - Imolese Calcio 3:0(Score) tipster3
Ravenna - Sudtirol 2:0(Score) tipster3
Piacenza - Rimini Calcio 1:0(Score) tipster3
Vibonese - Teramo 0:0(Score) tipster3
AZ Picerno - SS Monopoli 1:1(Score) tipster3
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 - Viterbo Calcio 4:0(Score) tipster3
Virtus Francavilla - Cavese 2:0(Score) tipster3
Calcio Catania - Rende 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sanremese - Fossano Calcio SSD 2:1(Score) tipster3
Virtus Flaminia - Ponsacco 1:1(Score) tipster3
Casale - ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 0:0(Score) tipster3
Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 0:2(Score) tipster3
Javor - Vozdovac 1:0(Score) tipster3
Napredak - Macva Sabac 2:1(Score) tipster3
Proleter Novi Sad - Cukaricki 0:4(Score) tipster3
Radnicki Nis - FK Mladost Lucani 4:1(Score) tipster3
FK Radnik Surdulica - FK Indija 1:2(Score) tipster3
TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina 2:0(Score) tipster3
Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:0(Score) tipster3
Lausanne - Vaduz 4:1(Score) tipster3
Winterthur - Stade Ls Ouchy 1:0(Score) tipster3
Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 5:1(Score) tipster3
Reading W. - Arsenal W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Union Berlin - Cologne 0:0(Score) tipster3
Bitonto - Fidelis Andria 1:1(Score) tipster3
Ferencvárosi TC - Puskas Akademia 3:0(Score) tipster3
Westerlo - Union Saint-Gilloise 1:2(Score) tipster3
FC Nordsjaelland - Copenhagen 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bristol Academy W. - Birmingham City W. 0:1(Score) tipster3
Valletta FC - Hibernians FC Paola 1:1(Score) tipster3
Kano Pillars - Delta Force FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Heartland - Plateau United 1:3(Score) tipster3
Ifeanyiubah FC - Wikki Tourist 0:0(Score) tipster3
Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars 1:2(Score) tipster3
Abia Warriors FC - Akwa Starlets FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Katsina United FC - MFM FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Akwa United - Adamawa United FC 2:1(Score) tipster3
Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa United 4:1(Score) tipster3
Academica Coimbra - Casa Pia Atletico 2:1(Score) tipster3
Leixoes - Academica Viseu 3:0(Score) tipster3
Mafra - Estoril Praia 2:0(Score) tipster3
AD Oliveirense - Braganca 1:0(Score) tipster3
Pedras Salgadas - Maritimo Madeira B 0:3(Score) tipster3
Gondomar - Vila Real 1:0(Score) tipster3
Sanjoanense - Ginasio Figueirense 4:0(Score) tipster3
Fafe - Mirandela 4:1(Score) tipster3
FC Felgueiras - AD Castro Daire 3:0(Score) tipster3
Lusitania - SC Coimbroes 2:1(Score) tipster3
Amarante FC - CF Canelas 2010 0:3(Score) tipster3
Maria Da Fonte - Merelinense FC 0:1(Score) tipster3
Pedras Rubras - Leca 2:1(Score) tipster3
Arouca - Valadares Gaia 4:1(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense 1:1(Score) tipster3
Louletano - Alverca Futebol 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sintrense - Sacavenense 2:0(Score) tipster3
Anadia - Fatima 2:0(Score) tipster3
Beira Mar - GD Fontinhas 3:1(Score) tipster3
CD OS Armacenenses - 1 Dezembro 0:0(Score) tipster3
Clube Oriental Lisboa - Fabril Barreiro 3:0(Score) tipster3
Pinhalnovense - Sportivo de Loures 0:1(Score) tipster3
Esperanca de Lagos - Sintra Football 2:0(Score) tipster3
CD Cerveira - Berco SC 1:2(Score) tipster3
Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Setubal 2:1(Score) tipster3
Vitoria Guimaraes - Portimonense 2:0(Score) tipster3
ACS Sirineasa - Universitatea Cluj 2:1(Score) tipster3
Rangers - Celtic 0:2(Score) tipster3
Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad 0:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo La Corunya - Zaragoza 1:1(Score) tipster3
FC Thun - St Gallen 2:0(Score) tipster3
Zurich - Servette 0:1(Score) tipster3
FC Basel - Sion 1:1(Score) tipster3
Dynamo Kiev - Zorya Luhansk 3:0(Score) tipster3
Asteras Tripoli - Larissa 2:1(Score) tipster3
Botosani - CFR Cluj 1:2(Score) tipster3
Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles 1:2(Score) tipster3
Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna 1:0(Score) tipster3
Djoliba - Bidvest Wits 1:1(Score) tipster3
Horoya AC - AL Nasr SC Benghazi 0:0(Score) tipster3
Al Masry - Enugu Rangers 3:1(Score) tipster3
Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca 2:0(Score) tipster3
Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0(Score) tipster3
Nantes - Dijon 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bahrain - Saudi Arabia 1:3(Score) tipster3
Vasas Budapest - Dorogi FC 0:0(Score) tipster3
Szombathelyi Haladás - Gyirmot SE 0:2(Score) tipster3
Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Békéscsabai Elõre FC 0:3(Score) tipster3
Mouloudia Oujda - FAR Rabat 1:1(Score) tipster3
Sporting Clube Ideal - Uniao De Leiria 2:1(Score) tipster3
Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov 0:0(Score) tipster3
CD Tacon W. - Espanyol W. 0:2(Score) tipster3
Adana Demirspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:3(Score) tipster3
Kasimpasa - Besiktas 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sporting Braga B - CDC Montalegre 0:1(Score) tipster3
Rijeka - Istra 1961 4:0(Score) tipster3
Brighton - Wolverhampton 0:1(Score) tipster3
Albinoleffe - Renate 1:2(Score) tipster3
SSD Monza 1912 - Giana Erminio 3:1(Score) tipster3
US Pergolettese - US Alessandria Calcio 0:2(Score) tipster3
Fermana - Union Arzignanochiampo 0:1(Score) tipster3
Vicenza - Feralpisalo 3:1(Score) tipster3
Triestina - Modena 0:0(Score) tipster3
Virtus Vecomp Verona - Reggio Audace 1:2(Score) tipster3
VIS Pesaro - Carpi 0:2(Score) tipster3
Bari - Potenza 2:1(Score) tipster3
Ternana - US Casertana 1908 2:0(Score) tipster3
Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warsaw 1:1(Score) tipster3
Anderlecht - Royal Charleroi SC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Brondby IF - FC Midtjylland 0:1(Score) tipster3
Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 0:1(Score) tipster3
Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal 1:2(Score) tipster3
Comunicaciones - Xelaju 1:1(Score) tipster3
Coban Imperial - Deportivo Sanarate FC 1:0(Score) tipster3
Siquinala FC - Deportivo Iztapa 0:0(Score) tipster3
FC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Mixco 2:1(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco 0:2(Score) tipster3
Sampdoria - Parma 2:0(Score) tipster3
Las Palmas - Numancia 0:0(Score) tipster3
Club Sportif Sfaxien - Stade Tunisien 0:0(Score) tipster3
Varzim - SC Covilha 0:0(Score) tipster3
Volos Nps - Panathinaikos 0:2(Score) tipster3
Atromitos - Aris Thessaloniki FC 0:3(Score) tipster3
Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense 2:0(Score) tipster3
Leganes - Celta Vigo 2:1(Score) tipster3
Levante W. - Deportivo La Coruna W. 1:0(Score) tipster3
Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 1:1(Score) tipster3
Ittihad Tanger - Beni Mellal 0:2(Score) tipster3
MS Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem 0:1(Score) tipster3
Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 2:1(Score) tipster3
Eupen - Oostende 0:1(Score) tipster3
Always Ready - Guabira Montero 3:1(Score) tipster3
Real Potosi - Club Destroyers 5:0(Score) tipster3
Vasco da Gama - Chapecoense SC 4:0(Score) tipster3
Avai - Atletico Paranaense 1:1(Score) tipster3
Botafogo - Ceara CE 2:2(Score) tipster3
Santos - Flamengo 2:0(Score) tipster3
Corinthians - Fluminense 1:2(Score) tipster3
Fortaleza CE - Bahia Salvador BA 2:0(Score) tipster3
Cruzeiro - Palmeiras 1:0(Score) tipster3
CS Alagoano - Sao Paulo SP 1:4(Score) tipster3
Goias - Gremio RS 1:2(Score) tipster3
Internacional RS - Atletico Mineiro 0:0(Score) tipster3
Paradou - Hassania Agadir 2:1(Score) tipster3
Pyramids - Nouadhibou 0:1(Score) tipster3
Bologna - Milan 2:0(Score) tipster3
Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez 0:1(Score) tipster3
CA San Miguel - JJ Urquiza 2:1(Score) tipster3
Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown 2:0(Score) tipster3
Bolivar - Blooming 4:0(Score) tipster3
Marseille - Bordeaux 3:1(Score) tipster3
Pordenone - Crotone 2:1(Score) tipster3
EM Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima 0:0(Score) tipster3
Belenenses - Porto 1:4(Score) tipster3
Osasuna - Seville 1:2(Score) tipster3
Cádiz - Elche 0:2(Score) tipster3
Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC 2:0(Score) tipster3
Trofense - Espinho 0:3(Score) tipster3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima - Central Cordoba Sde 2:1(Score) tipster3
Defensa Y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 2:1(Score) tipster3
Jorge Wilstermann - San Jose Oruro 1:0(Score) tipster3
Libertad Asuncion - Deportivo Santani 3:1(Score) tipster3
Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani 2:0(Score) tipster3
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 0:2(Score) tipster3
Deportivo Tachira - Caracas 2:1(Score) tipster3
Royal Pari Sion - The Strongest 1:2(Score) tipster3